Suomensaaren juoksu 24.9.2016 lopputulokset

Nimi

Seura/Paikkakunta

Loppuaika

Naiset yleinen 6 km

1.

Mira Tuominen

Valkeakosken Haka

21:12:00

2.

Heta Jalonen

Valkeakosken Haka Ski

22:34:00

3.

Ida Rintala

Lempäälän Kisa Hiihto

23:33:00

4.

Inka Koljonen

Punkalaitumen Kunto

24:05:00

5.

Marketta Lamberg

Takon Soutajat

27:27:00

Miehet yleinen 6 km

1.

Teemu Visala

Valkeakosken Haka

19:26:00

2.

Janne Niemi

Janakkalan Jana

19:29:00

3.

Tino Stenman

Ylöjärven Ryhti ski

20:00:00

4.

Markus Välimäki

Kylmäkosken Veikot

20:07:00

5.

Jarno Vikman

Tampere

20:10:00

6.

Juho-Matti Taivainen

Pellon Ponsi

20:17:00

7.

Veikko Rintala

Lempäälän Kisa Hiihto

21:10:00

8.

Onni Rintala

Lempäälän Kisa Hiihto

21:38:00

9.

Robert Strömsholm

Herwood Gym

22:04:00

10.

Eero Rantala

Atlas Fysio

23:05:00

11.

Joonas Kuisma

Tampereen maratonklubi

23:51:00

Miehet 40 v. 6 km

1.

Marko Luomi

Lempäälän Kisa YU

20:56:00

2.

Pekka Laitinen

Kunto-Pirkat

21:04:00

3.

Sami Nikkilä

Sastamala

21:43:00

4.

Ismo Raitanen

RC Eemeli

22:06:00

5.

Mika Videnoja

RC Eemeli

22:33:00

6.

Ari Panttila

Kangasalan Kisa

23:13:00

7.

Antti Lahti

SasKy

25:45:00

8.

Jussi Majanen

Lielahden Kipinä

26:26:00

Miehet 50 v. 6 km

1.

Jari Leppimäki

Kunto-Pirkat

22:29:00

2.

Tahvo Munukka

Kangasala

23:21:00

3.

Timo Koivuaho

Kunto-Pirkat

24:22:00

4.

Jari Malinen

Tampereen Vihuri

24:50:00

5.

Hannu Nikkilä

Sastamala

26:35:00

6.

Toni Rinne

YIT runners

28:30:00

7.

Antti Lilja

Tamperee Pyrintö

36:44:00

Tytöt 15v. 4 km

1.

Vilma Jalonen

Ylöjärven Ilves

18:22:00

Pojat 15v. 4km

1.

Veeti Seppälä

Ylöjärven Ryhti

15:44:00

2.

Iiro Suppula

Kuoreveden Kärki

17:47:00

3.

Topi Jalonen

Ylöjärven Urheilijat

19:08:00

Tytöt 11v. 2 km

1.

Elina Tuominen

Tampere

9:10:00

Pojat 11v. 2 km

1.

Matias Salminen

Lielahden Kipinä

9:02:00

2.

Joona Malinen

Tampereen Vihuri

9:05:00

3.

Tuomas Harju

Tampere

9:25:00

4.

Veikka Jalonen

Ilves

9:29:00

5.

Aapeli Karislahti

Lempäälän Kisa

9:39:00

Kuntosarja

1.

Juuso Rinkinen

-

22:50:00

2.

Petri Visala

Valkeakoski

22:53:00

3.

Antti Koskela

Tampere

24:57:00

4.

Rolle Strömsholm

Herwood Gym

26:57:00

5.

Jaakko Koivunen

Tampere

27:09:00

6.

Tero Karislahti

Pirkkala

27:54:00

7.

Jorma Tiiri

Loimaa

30:22:00

8.

Timo Klinga

Tampere

30:32:00

9.

Reetta Tikander

Kuoreveden Kärki

31:02:00

10.

Piia Meriläinen-Honkala

Teivo Stayers

31:05:00

11.

Tapani Iso-Tryykäri

Tottijärven Urheilijat

32:47:00

12.

Suvi Mäkinen

Tampere

32:48:00

13.

Noora Huttunen

TomNoor

33:55:00

14.

Kimmo Jantunen

Ylöjärvi

33:58:00

15.

Reijo Kauppila

Kunto-Pirkat

34:34:00

16.

Satu Raitanen

RC Eemeli

35:17:00

17.

Liisa Arbelius

Turenki

35:41:00

18.

Sinikka Salo

Kunto-Pirkat

36:50:00

19.

Pauli Arbelius

Turenki

37:26:00

20.

Mika Tuomisto

Tampere

42:07:00

21.

Jere Kulmala

Tampere

51:02:00

22.

Sari Tuomisto

Tampere

51:16:00

22.

Heli Kulmala

Tampere

51:16:00