Suomensaaren juoksu 30.9.2018 lopputulokset
     
Nimi Seura/Paikkakunta Loppuaika
     
Naiset yleinen 6 km    
1.  Netta Malinen Tampereen Vihuri 22:45:00
2.  Laura Petäjämäki Ylöjärvi 25:49:00
3.  Päivi Judén Herwood Gym 32:57:00
4.  Tiina Le Page   45:38:00
     
Miehet yleinen 6 km    
1.  Janne Niemi Janakkalan Jana 20:03:00
2.  Leo Laakkonen Punakone 20:16:00
3.  Jarno Vikman Tampere 20:30:00
4.  Otto Niemelä Teivo Stayers 21:21:00
5. Erkki Rintala Tampereen Pyrintö 21:24:00
6. Samuli Mattila - 21:44:00
7. Juha Tuomola Teivo Stayers 21:47:00
8. Robert Strömsholm Herwood Gym 21:58:00
9. Tero Karislahti Pirkkala 25:20:00
10. Markus Suomalainen - 27:34:00
11. Juuso Kivimäki Lielahden Kipinä 28:15:00
12. Marc-Antoine Le Page   45:38:00
     
Miehet 40 v. 6 km    
1. Timo-Jakko Toivanen TutkU 21:33:00
2. Ismo Raitanen RC Eemeli 22:33:00
3. Tuomo Aho   28:47:00
     
Miehet 50 v. 6 km    
1.  Mika Niemelä Teivo Stayers 22:32:00
2.  Rolle Strömsholm Herwood Gym 24:20:00
3. Jarmo Rintala Tampereen Pyrintö 24:43:00
4. Arto Itkonen Turun Suunnistajat 26:29:00
5. Harri Viitamäki Agco Power 26:56:00
6. Reijo Suojanen   27:24:00
     
Tytöt 17 v. 4 km    
1. Vilma Tuominen Tampereen Pyrintö 16:00:00
2. Salla Raitanen RC Eemeli 19:19:00
3. Venla Salminen Lielahden Kipinä 19:38:00
4. Noora Laitinen   21:00:00
     
Tytöt 15 v. 4 km     
1. Elina Tuominen Tampereen Pyrintö 18:04:00
2. Nea Yli-Peltomaa Tampereen Vihuri 23:13:00
3. Aino Lantelankallio Tampereen Vihuri 24:23:00
     
Pojat 15 v. 4km    
1.  Elias Laurell Tampereen Vihuri 16:33:00
2. Wimme Myrskylä   17:10:00
     
Tytöt 11 v. 2 km    
1.  Helena Räsänen Tampereen Vihuri 11:23:00
2. Elma Laurell Tampereen Vihuri 12:01:00
3. Pihla Toivanen   12:03:00
     
Pojat 11 v. 2 km    
1.  Aarre Lantelankallio Tampereen Vihuri 12:05:00
2. Juho Toivanen   12:18:00
     
Kuntosarja    
1. Mikko Petäjäniemi Ylöjärvi 23:47:00
2. Timo Klinga Tampere 26:20:00
3. Katja Aho   29:31:00
4. Jaakko Koivunen Tampere 30:53:00
5. Jukka Hurmansalo Tampere 32:49:00
6. Lassi Aalto Tampere 34:21:00
7. Anna Aalto Tampere 34:22:00
8. Petteri Lehtonen Tampere 34:37:00
9. Heini Laurell Tampereen Vihuri 36:19:00
10. Sanni Fagerström Nokia 37:51:00
10. Paula Hakanen Tampere 37:51:00
12. Tuomas Joensuu   45:04:00
13. Jaana Rajaniemi TomNoor 57:48:00
13. Noora Jantunen TomNoor 57:48:00