Suomensaaren juoksu 29.9.2019 lopputulokset
     
Nimi Seura/Paikkakunta Loppuaika
     
Naiset yleinen 6 km    
1.  Mira Tuominen Forssan Salama 21:33:00
2.  Netta Malinen Tampereen Vihuri 22:13:00
3.  Vilja Kauranen Espoon Hiihtoseura 23:26:00
4.  Heta Jalonen Lempäälän Kisa hiihto 23:45:00
5. Laura Petäjämäki Ylöjärvi 24:30:00
6. Katja Aho Tampere 29:35:00
7. Marianne Hyppönen Sports Team Rahola 41:50:00
     
Miehet yleinen 6 km    
1. Jarkko Järvenpää Tampereen Pyrintö 18:45:00
2. Mohamed Aboettahery Marokko 19:10:00
3. Janne Niemi Janakkalan Jana 19:56:00
4. Otto Niemelä Teivo Stayers 20:43:00
5. Jarno Vikman   21:29:00
6. Ville Pirttijoka Ylöjärven Ryhti 22:09:00
7. Jere Niemi - 24:42:00
8. Juuso Kivimäki Lielahden Kipinä 28:53:00
9. Veli Hietakoivisto   36:17:00
     
Miehet 40 v. 6 km    
1. Ismo Raitanen RC Eemeli 22:53:00
2. Mikko Petäjämäki Ylöjärvi 23:30:00
3. Jouni Anttila Kunto Pirkat 23:33:00
4. Hannu Kemppainen Jyväskylä 28:10:00
5. Tuomo Aho   28:27:00
     
Miehet 50 v. 6 km    
1. Timo Kauppila   24:58:00
2. Alekxej Von Bagh Tampere Trail Running 25:27:00
3. Jari Malinen Tampereen Vihuri 26:25:00
4. Heikki Tanskanen Tampereen maraton klubi 29:36:00
     
Tytöt 17 v. 4 km    
1. Matleena Palonen  Ylöjärven Ryhti 19:39:00
2. Venla Salminen Lielahden Kipinä 22:29:00
     
Pojat 17 v. 4 km    
1. Ville-Valtteri Salonen AquaPlus Triathlon 13:21:00
     
Tytöt 15 v. 4 km     
1. Ada Aarnio Kangasala SK 17:10:00
2. Miina Palonen Ylöjärven Ryhti 18:36:00
3. Kaisa Takala Tampereen Pyrintö 20:47:00
4. Nea Yli-Peltomaa Tampereen Vihuri 21:47:00
5. Aino Lantelankallio Tampereen Vihuri 24:34:00
6. Roosa Lehtonen Tutkimuskeskuksen urheilijat 27:15:00
     
Pojat 15 v. 4km    
1. Joona Malinen Tampereen Vihuri 18:50:00
     
Tytöt 11 v. 2 km    
1. Maija Mäntylä Kangasalan Kisa 11:52:00
2. Lahja Riikonen Tampereen Vihuri 12:19:00
3. Kaisla Kauppila Koovee 12:22
4. Toive Riikonen   12:47:00
5. Emilia Yli-Peltomaa Tampereen Vihuri 14:46:00
     
Pojat 11 v. 2 km    
1. Akseli Penttilä  Koovee 8:46:00
2. Roope Kauppila Koovee 12:21:00
     
Kuntosarja    
1. Mikko Kalmakurki Teivo Stayers 24:23:00
2. Mikko Toivo   27:50:00
3. Mikko Siltanen   28:13:00
4. Jaakko Koivunen Tampere 29:02:00
5. Jukka Hurmansalo Tampere 31:50:00
6. Kaisa Malinen Tampereen Vihuri 31:53:00
7. Miika Sukkela   31:57:00
8. Petteri Lehtonen Niilon Pojat 32:04:00
9. Jenni Hakanen   35:31:00
10. Paula Hakanen   37:07:00
11. Tommi Jantunen TomNoor 37:59:00
12. Noora Jantunen TomNoor 42:12:00
13. Roope Lehtonen Tutkimuskeskuksen urheilijat 43:39:00
14. Marita Lehtonen Tutkimuskeskuksen urheilijat 43:42:00
15. Oskar Untera   44:39:00
16. Piia Reichan   44:40:00
17. Eleonora Untera   48:25:00
18. Olari Untera   48:26:00