Lielahden Kipinän Kipinä-cup sarjahiihtojen 2012 lopputulokset   
             
  Nimi 12.2.2012 19.2.2012 4.3.2012 11.3.2012 Yhteispisteet
             
  Tytöt 6v. 

sija/pisteet

     
1. Nella Honkaniemi 1./15 1./15 1./15   45
2. Laura Vääränen 3./12   2./13 2./13 38
3. Salla Laine 2./13     1./15 28
4. Milla Mäkeläinen     3./12   12
5. Essi Manninen       3./12 12
             
  Pojat 6v.           
1. Ilmari Eronen 1./15 2./13 1./15 3./12 55
2. Tuomas Harju 2./13 3./12 3./12 2./13 50
3. Kaapo Salmesvuori   1./15 2./13 1./15 43
4. Tarmo Aaltonen 3./12 7./8 5./10 8./7 37
5. Lenni Rantanen   4./11 4./11 5./10 32
6. Aukusti Salmela 4./11 5./10   6./9 30
7.  Aleksi Lehtimäki 5./10 6./9 6./9   28
8. Jean Hollmérus   8./7 7./8 7./8 23
9. Julius Keskinen 6./9   8./7   16
10.  Konsta Pylvänäinen     9./6 9./6 12
11. Samuli Haapakari       4./11 11
             
  Tytöt 8 v.          
1.  Ninni Paulasaari 2./13 4./11 3./12 5./10 46
2.  Elisabet Hollmérus 3./12 5./10 4./11 4./11 44
3.  Noora Laine 1./15 2./13   1./15 43
4.  Elisa Kaipainen   1./15 1./15 3./12 42
5. Linnea Rantanen   3./12 2./13 2./13 38
6. Heta Kärkkäinen     5./10   10
7. Senni Salminen     6./9   9
             
  Pojat 8 v.          
1.  Matias Salminen 1./15 2./13 3./12 2./13 53
2. Konsta Salmela 2./13 3./12 1./15 3./12 52
3.  Tomas Niemi   1./15 1./15 1./15 45
4.  Ville Humaloja 4./11 5./10 5./10 4./11 42
5.  Miro Valtonen 5./10 6./9 7./8 5./10 37
6. Eero Lehtimäki 3./12 4./11 4./11   34
7. Leo Liukonen 7./8 8./7 9./6 6./9 30
8. Tuomo Aaltonen 6./9     7./8 17
8. Akusti Peltonen   7./8 6./9   17
10. Elias Manninen     8./7 8./7 14
             
  Tytöt 10 v.          
1.  Venla Salminen 1./15 1./15 2./13 1./15 58
2.  Milja Eronen 2./13 3./12 6./9 4./11 45
3.  Salla Miettinen 4./11   4./11 3./12 34
4.  Reetta Ketola 3./12 4./11   5./10 33
5.  Lotta Vääränen 7./8   7./8 6./9 25
6. Milla Honkaniemi 5./10   5./10   20
7. Iiris Korpijaakko   5./10 8./7   17
8. Olivia Asp 6./9   9./6   15
9. Milana Itäpää     1./15   15
10. Roosa Ranta 8./7   11./6   13
11. Lotta Martansaari   2./13     13
12. Anni Laine       2./13 13
13. Milja Itäpää     3./12   12
14.  Maiju Harju       7./8 8
15. Alina Aarnio     10./6   6
             
  Pojat 10 v.          
1.  Roni Valtonen 2./13 5./10 4./11 4./11 45
1.  Jonni Niemi   1./15 1./15 1./15 45
3. Jaakko Linnus 1./15 2./13 2./13   41
4. Niilo Harjuntausta     3./12 3./12 24
5. Jesper Keskinen 3./12   5./10   22
5. Lauri Kaipainen   3./12   5./10 22
7. Henri Myllymäki       2./13 13
8. Teo Yliruusi   4./11     11
             
  Tytöt 12 v.          
1.  Neea Paulasaari 1./15 2./13 2./13 2./13 54
2.  Iida-Liisa Salmela 2./13 3./12 4./11 3./12 48
3.  Sofia Kaipainen   1./15 1./15 1./15 45
4. Alisa Asp 3./12   3./12   24
5. Sini Manninen     5./10 4./11 21
             
  Pojat 12 v.          
1. Sakari Eronen 1./15 1./15 1./15 1./15 60
             
  Tytöt 14 v.          
1. Katariina Tuominen   1./15   1./15 30
             
  Pojat 14 v.          
1. Lauri Ketola 1./15 1./15   1./15 45
2. Aleksi Kaipainen 2./13 2./13     26
             
  Pojat 16 v.          
1. Risto Lindfors   1./15     15