Suomensaaren juoksu 25.9.2010 lopputulokset
     
Nimi Seura/Paikkakunta Loppuaika
     
Naiset yleinen 6 km    
1. Ulrika Uotila Vammalan Seudun Voima 23.14
2. Laura Kempas Epilän Esa 26.14
3. Teija Niemi Helsinki 28.42
4. Arja Haavisto IMU 29.01
5. Arja Toivainen Tampereen Juoksijat 30.33
6. Salla Viita NoU 32.22
     
Miehet yleinen 6 km    
1. Teppo Syrjälä Teivo Stayers 19.15
2. Tommi Karra Teivo Stayers 19.45
3. Markus Välimäki Ylöjärven Urheilijat 20.18
4. Aki Ijäs Viialan Viri 21.07
5. Arttu Salminen Viialan Viri 21.50
6. Matti Putkiranta Tampereen Juoksijat 22.32
7. Aleksi Kuusinen Triatlon Team 226 23.12
8. Jaakko Saarela Viialan Viri 23.57
9. Antti Lahti Sasky 25.22
10. Terho Maja Tampere   25.57
     
Miehet 40v. 6km    
1. Leinonen Tommi Vaajakosken Kuohu 21.14
2. Rauno Koski Stormin Teräs 21.33
3. Rolle Strömsholm Herwood gym 22.23
4. Timo Kauppila KooVee 22.48
5. Petri Kalliala Vuorentausta 26.03
6. Mikko Auvinen Ylöjärven Avantouimarit 27.03
7. Seppo Toriseva YlRy ski 30.30
     
Miehet 50v. 6 km    
1. Ilkka Vakkuri TU -38 22.06
2. Hannu Kauppinen Rauhalahti Road Runners 22.41
3. Jaakko Rouhiainen Teivo Stayers 23.06
4. Pekka Kouri VarMK 24.14
5. Seppo Aaltola Rauma 25.40
6. Jorma Töllinen Lahti 25.55
7. Ari Nieminen LaKo 26.47
8. Markku Heinonen Tampere 27.11
9. Markku Jokinen NoU 27.31
10. Jarmo Halme Kunto Pirkat 28.21
     
Pojat 17v. 4 km    
1. Otto Niemelä Ylöjärvi 15.31
2. Joonas Kuisma PirHi 15.40
3. Topias Haavisto YlRy 15.52
4. Peltola Tomi YlRy 16.15
     
Tytöt 15v. 4 km    
1. Janica Niemelä Ylöjärvi 22.11
2. Katariina Blom Ylöjärvi 22.12
     
Pojat 15v. 4km    
1. Robert Strömholm Herwood Gym 17.00
     
Tytöt 11v. 2 km    
1. Jasmine Niemelä Teivo Stayers 08.58
2. Venla Niemenmaa Teivo Stayers 09.17
3. Kiia Keinonen TP 09.28
     
Pojat 11v. 2 km    
1. Eetu Peltomaa YlRy 10.41
2. Elias Haavisto IMU 12.20
     
Kuntosarja    
1. Mikko Kalmakurki Teivo Stayers 24.29
2. Keijo Kiema OrPo 24.59
3. Juha Pakkanen PirHi 25.38
4. Haikka Timi Viialan Viri 25.56
5. Valtonen Petteri Viialan Viri 30.57
6. Jorma Tiiri Loimaa 32.09
7. Elina Hurme Wihan Kilometrit 32.47
8. Liisa Arbelius Vantaa 33.30
8. Pauli Arbelius Vantaa 33.23
10. Tiia Nurminen Tampere 35.50
11. Jokihaara Toni TU-38 41.40