Suomensaaren juoksu 28.9.2013 lopputulokset
     
Nimi Seura/Paikkakunta Loppuaika
     
Naiset yleinen 6 km    
1.  Mira Tuominen VaHa 20:27:00
2.  Marjo Niittynen Tampere 21:50:00
3.  Ida Rintala KanKi 24:42:00
4.  Netta Malinen Tampereen Vihuri 27:00:00
5. Miia Uskalinmäki Tampere 27:41:00
6. Soile Hietikko Triathlon Team 226 27:52:00
7. Sinna Korkiala Tampere 28:14:00
8. Päivi Juden Herwood Gym 28:57:00
9. Arja Toivainen Tampereen Juoksijat 29:14:00
10. Koivunen Satu   36:40:00
11. Koivunen Sini   36:41:00
12. Helen Karim   kesk.
     
Miehet yleinen 6 km    
1.  Juho-Matti Taivainen Pellon Ponsi 19:06:00
2.  Jaakko Laakso TP 19:48:00
3.  Markus Välimäki Kylmäkosken Veikot 19:53:00
4.  Mikko Knuuttila Hervannan Karpaasit 19:55:00
5. Jiri Vilppola Triathlon Team 226 20:25:00
6. Joel Jokinen Lahti 20:46:00
7.  Esa Seppä Hassu hiihtäjä 21:21:00
8.  Jani Hevonoja Kylmäkosken Veikot 21:29:00
9. Mikael Rantanen TU-38 21:48:00
10. Jussi Kivelä Hervannan Karpaasit 22:49:00
11. Heikki Hiitelä KanKi 22:57:00
12. Joonas Kuisma PirHi 23:06:00
13. Kimmo Peurakumpu Tampere 23:15:00
     
Miehet 40 v. 6 km    
1. Ismo Raitanen RC Eemeli 21:09:00
2. Petri Kalliala Vuorentausta 23:53:00
3. Mika Videnoja RC Eemeli 23:59:00
4.  Antti Lahti Sasky 24:12:00
5. Jari Jokela Dagaz 24:16:00
6. Jari Järvisalo Triathlon Team 226 24:24:00
7. Jukka Karvinen Ylöjärvi 26:10:00
8. Jarkko Koro Masku 27:43:00
     
Miehet 50 v. 6 km    
1.  Jari Leppimäki Kunto-Pirkat 21:15:00
2.  Rolle Strömsholm Herwood Gym 21:44:00
3. Ilkka Vakkuri Kankaanpään Urheilijat 24:04:00
4.  Timo Koivuaho Kunto-Pirkat 24:09:00
5. Olli-Pekka Sairanen Kiinteistömaailma Ratina 39:25:00
     
Pojat 17 v. 4 km    
1. Teemu Visala VaHa 13:57:00
2. Lassi Hopeasalo Teivo Stayers 14:10:00
3. Joona Koponen TY 15:03:00
4. Onni Rintala KanKi 15:38:00
     
Tytöt 15v. 4 km     
1.  Kiia Keinonen TP 17:42:00
2. Netta Nikkanen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 18:32:00
3. Katja Lahtinen   27:01:00
     
Pojat 15v. 4km    
1.  Robert Strömholm Herwood Gym 14:31:00
2. Julius Mäkinen KanKi 14:32:00
3.  Konsta Työläjärvi LieKi 15:35:00
4.  Vilhelm Toivonen PirHi 16:12:00
5. Roni Hiitelä KanKi 16:14:00
6. Iiro Korhonen   17:26:00
     
Tytöt 11v. 2 km    
1.  Venla Salminen LieKi 9:46:00
2. Riia Hiitelä KanKi 9:57:00
3. Ada Aarnio YlRy 9:59:00
4. Iida Visala VaHa 10:02:00
5. Aino Aarnio YlRy 11:32:00
     
Pojat 11v. 2 km    
1.  Teemu Palonen Pirkkalan Pirkat 8:29:00
2. Tomas Niemi LieKi 9:15:00
3. Tommi Valkolehto KanKi 9:28:00
     
Kuntosarja    
1. Jere Borgenström   21:43:00
2. Hannu Rantala Kangasala 24:58:00
3. Jari Heinäjärvi Liepo 25:22:00
4. Teemu Valkolehto   25:44:00
5. Harri Viitamäki Agro Power 25:50:00
6. Antti Mehtomaa LieKi 26:09:00
7. Jussi Majanen LieKi 26:09:00
8. Jaakko Koivunen Tampere 26:26:00
9. Maise Autero Triathlon Team 226 27:28:00
10. Leena Kudjoi Tampere 27:33:00
11. Seppo Nytorp Ylöjärvi 28:11:00
12. Juha Nikkanen Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät 28:31:00
13. Heikki Vilén Hervanta 28:51:00
14. Marco Pesola Forssa 29:05:00
15. Rosa Grönlund Lahti 30:59:00
16. Mikko Ollila Tampere 32:36:00
17. Juha Pekkinen Tammela 33:13:00
18. Tarmo Poikelus   33:44:00
19. Tiia Nurminen Tampere 35:15:00
20. Noora Huttunen Tampere 38:26:00
21. Tomi Jantunen  Tampere 38:26:00
22. Eija Roito Kiinteistömaailma Ratina 39:27:00
23. Sami Hietikko Kiinteistömaailma Ratina 39:28:00
24. Teija Lehtimäki Tampere 39:38:00