Suomensaaren juoksu 27.9.2020 lopputulokset
     
Nimi Seura/Paikkakunta Loppuaika
     
Naiset yleinen 6 km    
1.  Netta Malinen Tampereen Vihuri 22:21:00
2.  Anni Antikainen Tampereen Triatlom klubi 23:16:00
3.  Laura Petäjämäki Team Rahola 24:58:00
4.  Venla Salminen Lielahden Kipinä 28:19:00
5. Matleena Palonen Ylöjärven Ryhti 28:25:00
     
Miehet yleinen 6 km    
1. Pasi Huhtala Triatlon Suomi 20:24:00
2. Janne Niemi Janakkalan Jana 20:55:00
3. Jarno Vikman Teivo Stayers 21:12:00
4. Topias Torvinen Ylöjärven Ryhti 21:56:00
5. Jere Niemi - 23:21:00
6. Robert Strömsholm Tampere 23:22:00
7. Onni Koskela Ylöjärven Ryhti 23:23:00
8. Jarno Manni Sastamala 29:14:00
     
Miehet 40 v. 6 km    
1. Miko Petäjämäki Eränaali 23:07:00
2. Jouni Anttila Kunto-Pirkat 24:11:00
3. Santtu Kuosmanen Teivo Stayers 24:50:00
4. Antti Lahti Sasky 27:53:00
     
Miehet 50 v. 6 km    
1. Timo Kauppila Ylöjärven Urheilijat 23:42:00
2. Rolle Strömsholm Herwood Gym 24:26:00
3. Kari Vuorinen Kunto-Pirkat 25:16:00
     
Tytöt 15 v. 4 km     
1. Ada Aarnio Kangasala SK 16:21:00
2. Aino Aarnio Kangasala SK 17:01:00
3. Oona Eerola Keuruu 17:09:00
4. Miina Palonen Ylöjärven Ryhti 17:50:00
5. Nea Yli-Peltomaa Tampereen Vihuri 22:22:00
6. Aino Lantelankallio Tampereen Vihuri 24:00:00
7. Emilia Yli-Peltomaa Tampereen Vihuri 30:31:00
     
Pojat 15 v. 4km    
1. Joakim Tuomola Ylöjärven Ryhti 16:53:00
2. Lassi Yli-Peltomaa Tampereen Vihuri 18:34:00
     
Tytöt 11 v. 2 km    
1. Emma Haka-Risku Triva Team 0:09:12
     
Kuntosarja    
1. Tuomas Patjas Tampere 24:59:00
2. Markus Suomalainen - 25:26:00
3. Kai Pihlajamäki Jämin Jänne 28:27:00
4. Jaakko Koivunen Tampere 29:18:00
5. Veijo Jääskeläinen Tampere 29:23:00
6. Juha Pakkanen Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 29:39:00
7. Kai Halonen Tampereen Pyrintö 30:25:00
8. Miika Sukkela - 31:56:00
9. Riku Lemmetty Tampere 32:03:00
10. Antti Koskinen Tampere 32:07:00
11. Päivi Juden Herwood Gym 33:07:00
12. Outi Koskela - 35:30:00
13. Reijo Kauppila Kunto-Pirkat 36:09:00
14. Noora Jantunen TomNoor 36:43:00